Trixino

Trixino

Trixino is an online casino and sportsbook that brings together slots, live dealer tables, sports betting and predictions. The library holds 3,705 casino games and 113 live games from twenty named studios, with balances kept in euros and live chat staffed every day. Registration runs in two steps and takes under a minute. The key details are set out below.

Claim Bonus
Games Trixino
Trixino — Payment Methods
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
MasterCard
MasterCard
Visa
Visa
Ethereum
Ethereum
Litecoin
Litecoin
Tether
Tether
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Crypto
Crypto
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
Giropay
Giropay

Trixino — Providers

Hacksaw
Hacksaw
Microgaming
Microgaming
Playson
Playson
Blueprint Gaming
Blueprint Gaming
Novomatic
Novomatic
Amatic
Amatic
RubyPlay
RubyPlay
Play'n GO
Play'n GO
3 Oaks Gaming
3 Oaks Gaming
ItemDetail
Casino games3,705
Live dealer games113
Product verticalsSlots, live casino, sports betting, predictions
Casino game studiosPlay'n GO, Playson, Microgaming, IGT, Amatic, 3 Oaks, Blueprint Gaming, Hacksaw Gaming, Merkur, Novomatic, Scientific Games, RubyPlay, Apollo Games, Ainsworth
Live casino studiosWinfinity Live, Iconic21, XPG, JackTop, 7Mojos Live, Vimplay Live
Slots welcome offer777% up to €7,777, wagering x7
Live welcome offer300% up to €1,750
Sports welcome offer325% up to €1,500
Weekly reload offersSlots 400% up to €3,500, live 200% up to €1,500, sports 100% up to €500
Cashback25%, VIP customers only
CurrencyEUR
LicenceCuraçao eGaming
SupportLive chat 24/7, Monday to Sunday, in English
Support e-mailsupport@j-ride.co.uk

Trixino Bonuses

Trixino runs deposit bonuses for new accounts, weekly reload bonuses for existing accounts and a cashback deal. Each product line has its own offer, so slots, live tables and sports are treated separately rather than through one shared pot. Only one bonus can be active at a time, and it must be switched on before the deposit is made. Bonus terms and conditions apply to every offer listed here.

Welcome Bonus

The welcome package is split across the three main product lines, and each part is a deposit bonus. Slots is the largest at 777% up to €7,777 with wagering of x7, live casino is set at 300% up to €1,750 and sports at 325% up to €1,500.

BonusTypeOffer
Slots Welcome PackageDeposit bonus777% up to €7,777, wagering x7
Live Welcome PackageDeposit bonus300% up to €1,750
Sports Welcome PackageDeposit bonus325% up to €1,500

Reload Bonuses

Reload bonuses are weekly offers aimed at accounts that have already made a first deposit. The three verticals are again covered by separate deals, so a slots player and a sports bettor claim different amounts.

BonusTypeOffer
Weekly Slots PackageReload bonus400% up to €3,500
Weekly Live PackageReload bonus200% up to €1,500
Weekly Sports PackageReload bonus100% up to €500

Cashback

Cashback is the third bonus type and sits apart from the deposit and reload deals. The rate is fixed at 25%, and the offer is open to VIP customers only.

DetailValue
Bonus typeCashback
Rate25%
EligibilityVIP customers only

How to Claim Bonuses

Bonuses are not applied automatically, so the offer has to be selected before money is added to the account.

  1. Open an account and log in.
  2. Activate the chosen bonus before making the deposit.
  3. Open the cashier and complete the deposit with a listed method.
  4. Check that the bonus amount has been added to the balance.

Games at Trixino

The selection covers 3,705 casino titles and 113 live dealer games, grouped into slots, live casino, sports betting and predictions. Content comes from fourteen casino studios and six live studios, including Play'n GO, Playson, Microgaming, Novomatic, Merkur and Hacksaw Gaming.

Online Slots

Slots are the largest part of the catalogue, with fruit machine styles, book themes, hold and win mechanics and jackpot pot games. Titles in the catalogue include Cleopatra, 9 Pots of Gold, Legacy of Dead, Thunder Coins XXL Multicoin, Super China Pots, Fishin' Frenzy The Big Catch, 5 Dragon Pearls, Diamonds Power, Cash Connection Sizzling Hot, Rise of Olympus 100, Le Bandit, 4 Pots Riches, 4 Supercharged Clovers and Fishin' Frenzy.

SlotProvider
Book of DeadPlay'n GO
Coin Strike: Hold and WinPlayson
9 Masks of FireMicrogaming

Live Casino

The live section holds 113 games streamed by six studios. Roulette is the most common format, with auto and multiplier variants alongside standard tables; blackjack, baccarat, poker and a live crash game are also listed.

Live contentDetail
Live games113
StudiosWinfinity Live, Iconic21, XPG, JackTop, 7Mojos Live, Vimplay Live
Roulette titlesFast Roulette, Royal Roulette, 500x Cyber Auto Roulette, Galaxy Auto Roulette, Turkish Roulette, 777x Galaxy Roulette, VIP Vault Roulette, Monaco Roulette, Cabaret Roulette, Roulette
Blackjack titlesBar Blackjack 3, Gravity Blackjack, BlackJack, BlackJack 7 Auto
Other titlesPoker, Shangrila Baccarat 5, Crash Live

Payments at Trixino

Accounts are kept in euros, and the cashier accepts cards, a mobile wallet, a pay later service, bank transfer services and four cryptocurrencies. Deposit minimums and maximums are not published in advance: the terms state that available methods and amounts are shown in the cashier at the moment of deposit and may differ by payment method and account level.

Deposit methodMethod type
American ExpressCard
VisaCard
MastercardCard
Apple PayMobile wallet
KlarnaPay later
giropayBank transfer
SOFORTBank transfer
Instant Bank TransferBank transfer
BitcoinCryptocurrency
EthereumCryptocurrency
LitecoinCryptocurrency
Tether (USDT)Cryptocurrency

Payouts run through three routes with the same limits: a €100 minimum, a daily cap of €1,000 and a monthly cap of €10,000.

Withdrawal routeMinimumMaximumProcessing time
Bank transfer€100€1,000 per day, €10,000 per monthUp to 3 banking days
E-wallet€100€1,000 per day, €10,000 per monthUp to 3 banking days
Cryptocurrency€100€1,000 per day, €10,000 per monthUp to 3 banking days

How to Withdraw

Full verification is required on any withdrawal request, so it helps to have documents ready before starting.

  1. Log in and open the cashier.
  2. Select the withdrawal option.
  3. Choose bank transfer, e-wallet or cryptocurrency.
  4. Enter an amount of €100 or more, within the daily and monthly caps.
  5. Submit the identity documents if verification has not been completed.
  6. Confirm the request and allow up to three banking days.

Betting at Trixino

Sports betting is one of the four product lines, with predictions alongside it as a separate vertical. Bets are placed in euros, and two promotions are tied to sports: a welcome deposit bonus of 325% up to €1,500 and a weekly reload bonus of 100% up to €500.

Betting detailValue
VerticalsSports betting, predictions
Sports welcome bonus325% up to €1,500
Weekly sports reload100% up to €500
Betting currencyEUR

Trixino Support

Live chat is open 24 hours a day from Monday to Sunday, and the site states that it is staffed by human agents rather than a bot. An e-mail address is also published for written queries, and support is offered in English.

ChannelDetail
Live chatAvailable 24/7, Monday to Sunday
E-mailsupport@j-ride.co.uk
Support languageEnglish

Security at Trixino

Trixino holds a licence from Curaçao eGaming. Game outcomes run on the providers' random number generators built on cryptographic algorithms, and the site describes a commitment scheme with cryptographic hashing of each result, so a round can be checked afterwards. Identity checks are normally completed within 48 hours and become compulsory once lifetime deposits pass EUR 2,000, on any withdrawal request, or when a transaction looks suspicious. The documents requested are a government-issued photo ID, a selfie holding that ID and a bank statement or utility bill issued within the last three months.

Account controls are available for players who want to cap their activity:

  • Deposit limits
  • Loss limits
  • Session time limits
  • Cooling-off period
  • Self-exclusion

Trixino FAQ

What is the welcome bonus at Trixino?

The slots welcome package is 777% up to €7,777 with wagering of x7, the live package is 300% up to €1,750 and the sports package is 325% up to €1,500.

Do I need to activate a bonus myself?

Yes. A bonus must be activated manually before the deposit is made, and only one bonus can be active at a time.

Can I buy feature rounds while a bonus is running?

No. Buying in-game feature rounds or free spins is prohibited while a bonus is active.

Who can get the 25% cashback?

Cashback is available to VIP customers only.

What weekly bonuses are offered?

The weekly reloads are 400% up to €3,500 on slots, 200% up to €1,500 on live casino and 100% up to €500 on sports.

How long does a withdrawal take?

Payouts are processed in up to three banking days, with a €100 minimum and caps of €1,000 per day and €10,000 per month.

2026-10-14